Dude111   10 #1 Posted May 21, 2014 What do you like from these years??  Here is my list:  1985 - The breakfast club,Back to the future,Commando,Real Genius 1986 - Alien 2,Ferris Buellers day off,Flight of the Navigator,Ruthless People 1987 - Project X,Predator,Beverly Hills Cop 2 1988 - Vice Versa,Die Hard,Above the Law 1989 - Bill and Teds Excellent Adventure,Lock up,Class of 1999,Loverboy 1990 - Home Alone,Ghost,Die Hard 2,Hard to Kill 1991 - Toy Soldiers,Killing Streets 1992 - Home Alone 2,Alien 3 1993 - Mrs. Doubtfire,What about Bob,The fugitive 1994 - Beverly Hills Cop 3,Shawshank Redemption,True Lies 1995 - Jumunji 1996 - Marked Man,House Arrest  I think i got most of them (I think I mi$$ed alot but Most are there ) Share this post Link to post Share on other sites Share this content via...
Ryan Dutton   10 #2 Posted September 21, 2015 1992 & 1986 best years !! Share this post Link to post Share on other sites Share this content via...
Dude111 Â Â 10 #3 Posted September 27, 2015 I see alot I missed!!! Â 1985 - The goonies 1987 - Enemy Territory 1994 - Speed,Monkey Trouble Share this post Link to post Share on other sites Share this content via...